Reitclub Harbarnsen Harbarnsen

Kreismeisterschaften RC Harbarnsen 2020

VM Vielseitigkeit   Junioren/JR

VM Vielseitigkeit Reiter

VM Springen Reiter

VM Springen Junioren

VM Dressur Reiter

VM Dressur Junioren

deLorenzo

Louisa

Jun

Minou 126

A

14

1,0

77,1

77,1

1.

Bode

Tomke

JR

Kiki K-pax

A

14

1,0

72,5

72,5

2.

Hruschka

Ella

Jun

Cosmo 104

A

14

1,0

38,4

38,4

3.

Hölscher

Jana

Jun

Sergeant Henry

E

10

0,7

37,2

26,04

 

Dieckmann

Friederieke

El Bandito Negro

L

18

1,3

76,3

99,19

1

Weiser

Julia

Claire de Lune 32

L

18

1,3

68,5

89,05

2

Kaupat

Birte

Enya 75

A

14

1,0

77,2

77,2

3

Kuhlmann

Leonie

Pennylane 43

A

14

1,0

75,7

75,7

 

Borchers

Madlen

Carlucca

A

14

1,0

74,6

74,6

 

 Rosensprung

Marina

Descara 9

A

14

1,0

69,2

69,2

 

Weiterer

Jennifer

Stella Polaris

A

14

1,0

65,8

65,8

 

Bretschneider

Elke

Wild Angel B

A

14

1,0

62

62

 

Weiser

Julia

Claire de Lune

L

16

1,3

8,2

10,66

A

12/1

1,0

7,6

7,6

18,26

1.

Borchers

Madlen

Calucca

L

16

1,3

6,0

7,8

A

12/2

1,0

7,3

7,3

15,10

2.

Dieckmann

Friederike

El Bandito Negro

L

16

1,3

7,5

9,75

0

0

0

0

0

9,75

3.

Kuhlmann

Leonie

Pennylane

A

11/2

1,0

8,5

8,5

0

0

0

0

0

8,50

 

Kaupat

Birte

Enya

A

12/1

1,0

7,8

7,8

0

0

0

0

0

7,8

 

Bretschneider

Elke

Wild Angel

A

12(1

1,0

6,5

6,5

0

0

0

0

0

6,5

 

Weiterer

Jennifer

Stella Polaris

A

12/2

1,0

6,2

6,2

0

0

0

0

0

6,2

 

Rosensprung

Marina

Descara

A

12/2

1,0

5,3

5,3

0

0

0

0

0

5,3

 

deLorenzo

Louisa

Minou

A

19/2

1,0

7,7

7,7

1.

Bode

Tomke

Kiko K-pax

A

19/2

1,0

6,6

6,6

2.

Hruschka

Ella

Cosmo

A

19/2

1,0

5,5

5,5

3.

Hölscher

Jana

Sergeant Henry

E

8/2

0,7

6,7

4,69

 

Weiser

Julia

L

15

1,3

7,7

10,01

A

11/1

1

7,7

7,7

17,71

1.

Kaupat

Birte

L

15

1,3

7,1

9,23

A

11/1

1

7,8

7,8

17,03

2.

Moch

Natascha

L

15

1,3

6,3

8,19

A

23

1

7,5

7,5

15,69

3.

Moch

Jessica

A

23

1

6,0

6,0

A

11/1

1

7,1

7,1

13,1

 

Dieckmann

Friederike

L

15

1,3

6,2

8,06

0

0

0

0

0

8,06

 

Wachowiak

Marcy Doreen

A

23

1

7,5

7,5

0

0

0

0

0

7,5

 

Borchers

Madlen

A

11/2

1

7,3

7,3

0

0

0

0

0

7,3

 

Rosensprung

Marina

A

11/2

1

7,1

7,1

0

0

0

0

0

7,1

 

Kuhlmann

Leonie

A

11/2

1

6,8

6,8

0

0

0

0

0

6,8

 

Weiterer

Jennifer

A

11/2

1

6,0

6,0

0

0

0

0

0

6,0

 

Bretschneider

Elke

A

11/1

1

5,0

5,0

0

0

0

0

0

5,0

 

Hruschka

Ella

A

11/2

1

7,5

7,5

1.

deLorenzo

Louisa

A

11/2

1

7,3

7,3

2.

Bode

Tomke

A

11/2

1

6,2

6,2

3.

Hölscher

Jana

E

7/2

0,7

6,3

4,41

 

Moch

Felix

DRW

3

0,5

7,6

3,8

 

Schmulius

Maren

DRW

3

0,5

5,0

2,5

 

Wanjura

Rebekka

ERW

2

0,3

7,7

2,31

 

Wanjura

Raphael

ERW

2

0,3

7,0

2,1